Vendors

TIME EVENT LOCATION
3:30pm-3:45pm Wall to Wall (Trampoline Act) North Park
3:30pm-4:00pm Milking Demonstration Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
3:30pm-4:00pm The Magic of Aaron Matthews Kiddieland Stage
4:00pm-4:30pm Christina the Hula Hooper Kiddieland Stage
4:00pm-4:30pm Little Ray’s Nature Centres - Venom Progress Building
4:00pm-4:45pm West Coast Lumberjack Shows Sponsored by Huron Tractor North Park
4:00pm-4:30pm Cowboy Fred at the C-More Country Corral Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
4:30pm-5:00pm Cowboy Fred & Animal Meet and Greet Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
4:30pm-5:00pm Sonshine & Broccoli Kiddieland Stage
4:30pm-5:30pm Sheep Dog Trials Agriplex Arena
4:30pm-5:30pm Square Dance Demo Anne Eadie Stage
5:00pm-5:30pm Craig the Juggler Kiddieland Stage
5:00pm-5:30pm Ride the Vibe Rectory St.
5:00pm-5:30pm Smash Wrestling Progress Building
5:00pm-5:30pm WaterBark North Park
5:00pm-6:30pm Nameless Friends I Love Local Stage Presented by OLG & Gateway Casinos London
5:30pm-6:00pm Clydesdale Hitch Parade Presented by Case IH Agriplex Arena
5:30pm-6:00pm DooDoo the Clown Kiddieland Stage
6:00pm-6:15pm Wall to Wall (Trampoline Act) North Park
6:00pm-6:30pm Little Ray’s Nature Centres - Venom Progress Building
6:00pm-6:30pm The Magic of Aaron Matthews Kiddieland Stage
6:00pm-6:45pm Horse Breed Showcase Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
6:30pm-7:00pm Christina the Hula Hooper Kiddieland Stage
6:30pm-7:00pm Ride the Vibe Rectory St.
6:30pm-7:15pm West Coast Lumberjack Shows Sponsored by Huron Tractor North Park
6:30pm-7:30pm Sheep Dog Trials Agriplex Arena
6:30pm-7:30pm Square Dance Demo Anne Eadie Stage
7:00pm-7:30pm Cowboy Fred at the C-More Country Corral Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
7:00pm-7:30pm Little Ray’s Nature Centres - Venom Progress Building
7:00pm-7:30pm Sonshine & Broccoli Kiddieland Stage
7:00pm-7:30pm Virginia to Vegas Grandstand Music Stage Sponsored by AM Group of Companies
7:00pm-7:30pm WaterBark North Park
7:00pm-8:00pm Live Honey Bee Demonstrations: Heff’s Hives Community Garden (Agriplex)
7:30pm-8:00pm Milking Demonstration Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
7:30pm-8:00pm The Magic of Aaron Matthews Kiddieland Stage
8:00pm-8:15pm Wall to Wall (Trampoline Act) North Park
8:00pm-8:30pm Craig the Juggler Kiddieland Stage
8:00pm-8:30pm Ride the Vibe Rectory St.
8:00pm-8:30pm Smash Wrestling Progress Building
8:00pm-9:30pm Marianas Trench Presented by 97.5 Virgin Radio Grandstand Music Stage Sponsored by AM Group of Companies
8:00pm-10:00pm Hiroshima Hearts I Love Local Stage Presented by OLG & Gateway Casinos London
8:30pm-9:00pm Christina the Hula Hooper Kiddieland Stage
8:30pm-9:15pm West Coast Lumberjack Shows Sponsored by Huron Tractor North Park
9:00pm-9:30pm Little Ray’s Nature Centres - Venom Progress Building
9:00pm-9:30pm WaterBark North Park
9:30pm-10:00pm Ride the Vibe Rectory St.