Vendors

TIME EVENT LOCATION
10:30am-12:00pm Kids Rodeo Presented by AON Agriplex Arena
10:30am-11:00am Cowboy Fred at the C-More Country Corral Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
11:00am-11:30am Cowboy Fred & Animal Meet and Greet Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
11:00am-11:30am FMX Grandstand
11:00am-11:30am The Magic of Aaron Matthews Kiddieland Stage
11:00am-11:30am WaterBark North Park
11:30am-12:00pm Christina the Hula Hooper Kiddieland Stage
11:30am-12:00pm Milking Demonstration Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
11:30am-1:00pm Ben Heffernan I Love Local Stage Presented by OLG & Gateway Casinos London
12:00pm-12:15pm Wall to Wall (Trampoline Act) North Park
12:00pm-12:30pm Sonshine & Broccoli Kiddieland Stage
12:00pm-12:30pm Little Ray’s Nature Centres - Venom Progress Building
12:30pm-1:00pm Craig the Juggler Kiddieland Stage
12:30pm-1:15pm Horse Breed Showcase Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
1:00pm-1:45pm West Coast Lumberjack Shows Sponsored by Huron Tractor North Park
1:30pm-2:00pm Ride the Vibe Rectory St.
1:30pm-2:00pm Cowboy Fred at the C-More Country Corral Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
2:00pm-2:30pm Cowboy Fred & Animal Meet and Greet Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
2:00pm-2:30pm FMX Grandstand
2:00pm-2:30pm Little Ray’s Nature Centres - Venom Progress Building
2:00pm-4:00pm The Donkey Boys I Love Local Stage Presented by OLG & Gateway Casinos London
2:30pm-3:00pm DooDoo the Clown Kiddieland Stage
2:30pm-3:00pm Milking Demonstration Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
2:30pm-3:00pm WaterBark North Park
3:00pm-3:30pm The Magic of Aaron Matthews Kiddieland Stage
3:00pm-3:30pm Smash Wrestling Progress Building
3:00pm-3:45pm Horse Breed Showcase Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
3:00pm-4:00pm Live Honey Bee Demonstrations: Heff’s Hives Community Garden (Agriplex)
3:30pm-3:45pm Wall to Wall (Trampoline Act) North Park
3:30pm-4:00pm Christina the Hula Hooper Kiddieland Stage
3:30pm-4:00pm Ride the Vibe Rectory St.
4:00pm-4:30pm Sonshine & Broccoli Kiddieland Stage
4:00pm-4:30pm Little Ray’s Nature Centres - Venom Progress Building
4:30pm-5:00pm Clydesdale Hitch Parade Presented by Case IH Agriplex Arena
4:30pm-5:15pm West Coast Lumberjack Shows Sponsored by Huron Tractor North Park
5:00pm-5:30pm FMX Grandstand
5:00pm-5:30pm Smash Wrestling Progress Building
5:00pm-6:30pm Jordan MacDonald I Love Local Stage Presented by OLG & Gateway Casinos London
5:00pm-5:30pm Cowboy Fred at the C-More Country Corral Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
5:30pm-6:00pm Cowboy Fred & Animal Meet and Greet Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
5:30pm-6:00pm DooDoo the Clown Kiddieland Stage
5:30pm-6:00pm Ride the Vibe Rectory St.
5:30pm-6:00pm WaterBark North Park
6:00pm-6:30pm Milking Demonstration Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
6:00pm-6:30pm The Magic of Aaron Matthews Kiddieland Stage
6:30pm-6:45pm Wall to Wall (Trampoline Act) North Park
6:30pm-7:00pm Christina the Hula Hooper Kiddieland Stage
6:30pm-7:15pm Horse Breed Showcase Agriplex Pavilion Sponsored by Case IH
7:00pm-7:30pm Sonshine & Broccoli Kiddieland Stage
7:00pm-7:30pm Little Ray’s Nature Centres - Venom Progress Building
7:00pm-9:00pm Rise 2 Fame Sponsored by TD & RogersTV - Youth Semi Finals Anne Eadie Stage
7:30pm-8:00pm Craig the Juggler Kiddieland Stage
7:30pm-8:15pm West Coast Lumberjack Shows Sponsored by Huron Tractor North Park
7:30pm-9:00pm Rawhide Rodeo Agriplex Arena
8:00pm-8:30pm FMX Grandstand
8:00pm-10:00pm Kate Channer Band I Love Local Stage Presented by OLG & Gateway Casinos London
8:30pm-9:00pm Ride the Vibe Rectory St.