Youth Summer Hockey League Schedule

 


2019 Schedule 

* Check back regularly as times may change*

Week One - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
June 9, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 9AM-9:50AM Peewee Green Vs. Peewee Blue
June 9, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 10AM-10:50AM Peewee Red Vs. Peewee Navy
June 9, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 11AM-11:50AM Peewee Yellow Vs. Peewee Teal

June 9, 2019

Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 12PM-12:50PM Peewee Orange Vs. Peewee Teal
June 9, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 1PM-1:50PM Bantam Green Vs. Bantam Blue
June 9, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 2PM-2:50PM Bantam Red Vs. Bantam Navy
June 9, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3PM-3:50PM Bantam Yellow Vs. Bantam Teal
June 9, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 4PM-4:50PM Bantam Orange Vs. Bantam Teal
June 9, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:15AM-10:05AM Novice Black Vs. Novice Orange
June 9, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:15AM-11:05AM Novice Light Green Vs. Novice Navy
June 9, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:15AM-12:05PM Novice Yellow Vs. Novice Red
June 9, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:15PM-1:05PM Atom Red Vs. Atom Purple
June 9, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:15PM-2:05PM Atom Teal Vs. Atom White
June 9, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:15PM-3:05PM Atom Black Vs. Atom Grey
June 9, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:15PM-4:05PM Midget Light Green Vs. Midget Blue
June 9, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 4:15PM-5:05PM Midget Red Vs. Midget Yellow
June 9, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 9:45AM-10:35AM Tyke Green Vs. Tyke Navy
June 9, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 10:45AM-11:35AM Tyke Yellow Vs. Tyke Red
June 9, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 11:45AM-12:35PM Atom Light Green Vs. Atom Pink
June 9, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 12:45PM-1:35PM Atom Yellow Vs. Atom Dark Green
June 9, 2019 Sunday  R4- Tony’s Game 1:45PM-2:35PM Atom Orange Vs. Atom Navy
June 9, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2:45PM-3:35PM Midget Orange Vs. Midget Grey
June 9, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 3:45PM-4:35PM Midget Teal Vs. Midget Navy

 

Week One - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
June 9, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 10:15AM-10:40AM Novice Black & Novice Orange
June 9, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers

School

10:40AM-11:05AM Tyke Green & Tyke Navy
June 9, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:15AM-11:40AM Novice Light Green & Novice Navy
June 9, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:40AM-12:05PM Tyke Yellow & Tyke Red
June 9, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:15PM-12:40PM Novice Yellow & Novice Red
June 9, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:40PM-1:05PM Atom Light Green & Atom Pink
June 9, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:15PM-1:40PM Atom Red & Atom Purple
June 9, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:40PM-2:05PM Atom Yellow & Atom Dark Green
June 9, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:15PM-2:40PM Atom Teal & Atom White
June 9, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:40PM-3:05PM Atom Orange & Atom Navy
June 9, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 3:05PM-3:30PM Atom Black & Atom Grey

 


 

Week Two - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type

Event Time

Teams
June 16, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game

9AM-9:50AM

Novice Black Vs. Novice Navy
June 16, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 10AM-10:50AM Novice Light Green Vs. Novice Red
June 16, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 11AM-11:50AM Novice Yellow Vs. Novice Orange
June 16, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 12PM-12:50PM Atom Light Green Vs. Atom Dark Green
June 16, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 1PM-1:50PM Atom Yellow Vs. Atom Purple
June 16, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 2PM-2:50PM Atom Red Vs. Atom Navy
June 16, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3PM-3:50PM Atom Orange Vs. Atom White
June 16, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 4PM-4:50PM Atom Teal Vs. Atom Grey
June 16, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:15AM-10:05AM Midget Light Green Vs. Midget Yellow
June 16, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:15AM-11:05AM Midget Red Vs. Midget Grey
June 16, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:15AM-12:05PM Midget Orange Vs. Midget Navy
June 16, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:15PM-1:05PM Midget Teal Vs. Midget Blue
June 16, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:15PM-2:05PM Peewee Yellow Vs. Peewee Blue
June 16, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:15PM-3:05PM Peewee Yellow Vs. Peewee Orange
June 16, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:15PM-4:05PM Tyke Green Vs. Tyke Red
June 16, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 4:15pm-5:05PM Tyke Yellow Vs. Tyke Navy
June 16, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 9:45AM-10:35AM Bantam Yellow Vs. Bantam Blue
June 16, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 10:45AM-11:35AM Bantam Yellow Vs. Bantam Orange
June 16, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 11:45AM-12:35PM Bantam Red Vs. Bantam Teal
June 16, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 12:45PM-1:35PM Bantam Green Vs. Bantam Navy
June 16, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 1:45PM-2:35PM Peewee Red Vs. Peewee Teal
June 16, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2:45PM-3:35PM Peewee Green Vs. Peewee Navy
June 16, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 3:45PM-4:35PM Atom Black Vs. Atom Pink

 

Week Two - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
June 16, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 10:15AM-10:40AM Midget Light Green & Midget Yellow
June 16, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 10:40AM-11:05AM Bantam Blue
June 16, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:15AM-11:40AM Midget Red & Midget Grey
June 16, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:40AM-12:05PM Bantam Yellow & Bantam Orange
June 16, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:15PM-12:40PM Midget Orange & Midget Navy
June 16, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:40PM-1:05PM Bantam Red & Bantam Teal
June 16, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:15PM-1:40PM Midget Teal & Midget Blue
June 16, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:40PM-2:05PM Bantam Green & Bantam Navy
June 16, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:15PM-2:40PM Peewee Blue
June 16, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:40PM-3:05PM Peewee Red & Peewee Teal
June 16, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 3:15PM-3:40PM Peewee Yellow & Peewee Orange
June 16, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 3:40PM-4:05PM Peewee Green & Peewee Navy

 


 

Week Three - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
June 23, 2019

Sunday

R1 - London City Chrysler

Game

9AM-9:50AM

Peewee Yellow Vs. Peewee Navy

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R1 - London City Chrysler

Game

10AM-10:50AM

Peewee Red Vs. Peewee Orange

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R1 - London City Chrysler

Game

11AM-11:50AM

Peewee Red Vs. Peewee Blue

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R1 - London City Chrysler

Game

12PM-12:50PM

Peewee Green Vs. Peewee Teal

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R1 - London City Chrysler

Game

1PM-1:50PM

Bantam Green Vs. Bantam Teal

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R1 - London City Chrysler

Game

2PM-2:50PM

Bantam Red Vs. Bantam Orange

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R1 - London City Chrysler 

Game

3PM-3:50PM

Bantam Red Vs. Bantam Blue

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R1 - London City Chrysler

Game

4PM-4:50PM

Bantam Yellow Vs. Bantam Navy

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R2 - HanStone Quartz

Game

9:15AM-10:05AM

Novice Black Vs. Novice Red

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R2 - HanStone Quartz

Game

10:15AM-11:05AM

Novice Light Green Vs. Novice Yellow

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R2 - HanStone Quartz

Game

11:15AM-12:05PM

Novice Navy Vs. Novice Orange

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R2 - HanStone Quartz

Game

12:15PM-1:05PM

Atom Orange Vs. Atom Grey

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R2 - HanStone Quartz

Game

1:15PM-2:05PM

Atom Yellow Vs. Atom Navy

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R2 - HanStone Quartz

Game

2:15PM-3:05PM

Atom Dark Green Vs. Atom Pink

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R2 - HanStone Quartz

Game

3:15PM-4:05PM

Midget Light Green Vs. Midget Grey

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R2 - HanStone Quartz

Game

4:15PM-5:05PM

Midget Red Vs. Midget Navy

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R4 - Tony’s

Game

9:45AM-10:35AM

Tyke Yellow Vs. Tyke Green

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R4 - Tony’s

Game

10:45AM-11:35AM

Tyke Red Vs. Tyke Navy

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R4 - Tony’s

Game

11:45AM-12:35PM

Atom Light Green Vs. Atom Purple

June 23, 2019

Sunday

R4 - Tony’s

Game

12:45PM-1:35PM

Atom Red Vs. Atom White

June 23, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 1:45PM-2:35PM Atom Teal Vs. Atom Black
June 23, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2:45PM-3:35PM Midget Orange Vs. Midget Teal
June 23, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 3:45PM-4:35PM Midget Blue Vs. Midget Yellow

 

Week Three - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
June 23, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 10:15AM-10:40AM Novice Black & Novice Red
June 23, 2019 Sunday   R3 - Collins Clothiers School 10:40AM-11:05AM Tyke Yellow & Tyke Green
June 23, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:15AM-11:40AM Novice Light Green & Novice Yellow
June 23, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:40AM-12:05PM Tyke Red & Tyke Navy
June 23, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:15PM-12:40PM Novice Navy & Novice Orange
June 23, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:40PM-1:05PM Atom Light Green & Atom Purple
June 23, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:15PM-1:40PM Atom Orange & Atom Grey
June 23, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:40PM-2:05PM Atom Red & Atom White
June 23, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:15PM-2:40PM Atom Yellow & Atom Navy
June 23, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:40PM-3:05PM Atom Teal & Atom Black
June 23, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 3:05PM-3:30PM Atom Dark Green & Atom Pink

 


 

Week Four - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 7, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 9AM-9:50AM Novice Black vs Novice Yellow

July 7, 2019

Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 10AM-10:50AM Novice Light Green vs Novice Orange
July 7, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 11AM-11:50AM Novice Red vs Novice Navy
July 7, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 12PM-12:50PM Atom Light Green vs Atom Navy
July 7, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 1PM-1:50PM Atom Yellow vs Atom White
July 7, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 2PM-2:50PM Atom Red vs Atom Grey
July 7, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3PM-3:50PM Atom Orange vs Atom Black
July 7, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 4PM-4:50PM Atom Teal vs Atom Pink
July 7, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:15AM-10:05AM Peewee Navy vs Peewee Orange
July 7, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:15AM-11:05AM Peewee Green vs Peewee Red
July 7, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:15AM-12:05PM Peewee Green vs Peewee Yellow
July 7, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:15PM-1:05PM Peewee Teal vs Peewee Blue
July 7, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:15PM-2:05PM Bantam Green vs Bantam Yellow
July 7, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:15PM-3:05PM Bantam Green vs Bantam Red
July 7, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:15PM-4:05PM Tyke Navy vs Tyke Green
July 7, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 4:15PM-5:05PM Tyke Yellow vs Tyke Red
July 7, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 9:45AM-10:35AM Bantam Orange vs Bantam Navy
July 7, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 10:45AM-11:35AM Bantam Teal vs Bantam Blue
July 7, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 11:45AM-12:35PM Midget Light Green vs Midget Navy
July 7, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 12:45PM-1:35PM Midget Red vs Midget Teal
July 7, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 1:45PM-2:35PM Midget Orange vs Midget Yellow
July 7, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2:45PM-3:35PM Midget Grey vs Midget Blue
July 7, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 3:45PM-4:35PM Atom Purple vs Atom Dark Green

 

Week Four - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 7, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 10:15AM-10:40AM Peewee Navy & Peewee Orange
July 7, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 10:40AM-11:05AM Bantam Orange & Bantam Navy
July 7, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:15AM-11:40AM Peewee Red
July 7, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:40AM-12:05PM Bantam Teal & Bantam Blue
July 7, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:15PM-12:40PM Peewee Green & Peewee Yellow
July 7, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:40PM-1:05PM Midget Light Green & Midget Navy
July 7, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:15PM-1:40PM Peewee Teal & Peewee Blue
July 7, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:40PM-2:05PM Midget Red & Midget Teal
July 7, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:15PM-2:40PM Bantam Yellow
July 7, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:40PM-3:05PM Midget Orange & Midget Yellow
July 7, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 3:15PM-3:40PM Bantam Green & Bantam Red
July 7, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 3:40PM-4:05PM Midget Grey & Midget Blue

 


 

Week Five - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 14, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 9:00-9:50AM Midget Yellow vs Midget Teal
July 14, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 10:00-10:50AM Midget Blue vs Midget Red
July 14, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 11:00-11:50AM Midget Grey vs Midget Navy
July 14, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 12:00-12:50PM Midget Orange vs Midget Light Green
July 14, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 1:00PM-1:50PM Bantam Green vs Bantam Orange
July 14, 2019 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler Game 2:00-2:50PM Bantam Blue vs Bantam Orange
July 14, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3:00-3:50PM Bantam Red vs Bantam Yellow
July 14, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 4:00-4:50PM Bantam Teal vs Bantam Navy
July 14, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:15-10:05AM Atom Light Green vs Atom White
July 14, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:15-11:05AM Atom Yellow vs Atom Grey
July 14, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:15AM-12:05PM Atom Red vs Atom Black
July 14, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:15-1:05PM Atom Orange vs Atom Teal
July 14, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:15PM-2:05PM Atom Navy vs Atom Dark Green
July 14, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:15PM-3:05PM Atom Purple vs Atom Pink
July 14, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:15-4:05PM Peewee Green vs Peewee Orange
July 14, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 4:15-5:05PM Peewee Blue vs Peewee Orange
July 14, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 9:45-10:35AM Tyke Green vs Tyke Red
July 14, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 10:45-11:35AM Tyke Yellow vs Tyke Navy
July 14, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 11:45AM-12:35PM Novice Black vs Novice Light Green
July 14, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 12:45-1:35PM Novice Yellow vs Novice Navy
July 14, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 1:45-2:35PM Novice Red vs Novice Orange
July 14, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2:45-3:35PM Peewee Red vs Peewee Yellow
July 14, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 3:45-4:35PM Peewee Teal vs Peewee Navy

 

Week Five - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 14, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 10:15AM-10:40AM Atom Light Green & Atom White
July 14, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 10:40AM-11:05AM Tyke Green & Tyke Red
July 14, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:15AM-11:40AM Atom Yellow & Atom Grey
July 14, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:40AM-12:05PM Tyke Yellow & Tyke Navy
July 14, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:15PM-12:40PM Atom Red & Atom Black
July 14, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:40PM-1:05PM Novice Black & Novice Light Green
July 14, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:15PM-1:40PM Atom Orange & Atom Teal
July 14, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:40PM-2:05PM Novice Yellow & Novice Navy
July 14, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:15-2:40PM Atom Navy & Atom Dark Green
July 14, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:40PM-3:05PM Novice Red & Novice Orange
July 14, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 3:05-3:30PM Atom Purple & Atom Pink

 


 

Week Six - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 21, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 9:00AM-9:50AM Novice Black vs Novice Orange
July 21, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 10:00AM-10:50AM Novice Light Green vs Novice Navy
July 21, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 11:00AM-11:50AM Novice Yellow vs Novice Red
July 21, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 12:00PM-12:50PM Atom Light Green vs Atom Grey
July 21, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 1:00PM-1:50PM Atom Dark Green vs Atom Black
July 21, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 2:00PM-2:50PM Atom Red vs Atom Teal
July 21, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3:00PM-3:50PM Atom Yellow vs Atom Pink
July 21, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 4:00PM-4:50PM Atom White vs Atom Navy
July 21, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:15AM-10:05AM Midget Blue vs Midget Navy
July 21, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:15AM-11:05AM Midget Yellow vs Midget Grey
July 21, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:15AM-12:05PM Midget Teal vs Midget Light Green
July 21, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:15PM-1:05PM Midget Orange vs Midget Red
July 21, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:15PM-2:05PM Peewee Navy vs Peewee Blue
July 21, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:15PM-3:05PM Peewee Navy vs Peewee Red
July 21, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:15PM-4:05PM Tyke Green vs Tyke Yellow
July 21, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 4:15PM-5:05PM Tyke Red vs Tyke Navy
July 21, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 9:45AM-10:35AM Bantam Navy vs Bantam Blue
July 21, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 10:45AM-11:35AM Bantam Navy vs Bantam Red
July 21, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 11:45PM-12:35PM Bantam Green vs Bantam Teal
July 21, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 12:45PM-1:35PM Bantam Orange vs Bantam Yellow
July 21, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 1:45PM-2:35PM Peewee Green vs Peewee Teal
July 21, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2:45PM-3:35PM Peewee Yellow vs Peewee Orange
July 21, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 3:45PM-4:35PM Atom Purple vs Atom Orange

 

Week Six - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 21, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers  School 10:15AM-10:40AM Midget Blue & Midget Navy
July 21, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 10:40AM-11:05AM Bantam Blue
July 21, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:15AM-11:40AM Midget Yellow & Midget Grey
July 21, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:40AM-12:05PM Bantam Navy & Bantam Red
July 21, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:15PM-12:40PM Midget Teal & Midget Light Green
July 21, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:40PM-1:05PM Bantam Green & Bantam Teal
July 21, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:15PM-1:40PM Midget Orange & Midget Red
July 21, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:40PM-2:05PM Bantam Orange & Bantam Yellow
July 21, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:15PM-2:40PM Peewee Blue
July 21, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:40PM-3:05PM Peewee Green & Peewee Teal
July 21, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 3:15PM-3:40PM Peewee Navy & Peewee Red
July 21, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 3:40PM-4:05PM Peewee Yellow & Peewee Orange

 


 

Week Seven - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 2:45PM-3:35PM Midget Light Green vs Midget Red
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3:45PM-4:35PM Midget Orange vs Midget Blue
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler Game 4:45PM-5:35PM Midget Teal vs Midget Grey
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 5:45PM-6:35PM Midget Navy vs Midget Yellow
July 28, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 8:00AM-8:50AM Tyke Green vs Tyke Navy
July 28, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:00AM-9:50AM Tyke Yellow vs Tyke Red
July 28, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:00AM-10:50AM Novice Black vs Novice Navy
July 28, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:00AM-11:50AM Novice Light Green vs Novice Red
July 28, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:00PM-12:50PM Novice Yellow vs Novice Orange
July 28, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:00PM-1:50PM Atom Light Green vs Atom Yellow
July 28, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:00PM-2:50PM Peewee Orange vs Peewee Navy
July 28, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:00PM-3:50PM Bantam Green vs Bantam Blue
July 28, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 4:00PM-4:50PM Bantam Red vs Bantam blue
July 28, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 5:00PM-5:50PM Bantam Yellow vs Bantam Teal
July 28, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 6:00PM-6:50PM Bantam Orange vs Bantam Navy
July 28, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 8:30AM-9:20AM Atom Pink vs Atom Grey
July 28, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 9:30AM-10:20AM Atom Dark Green vs Atom White
July 28, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 10:30AM-11:20AM Atom Purple vs Atom Black
July 28, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 11:30AM-12:20PM Atom Navy vs Atom Teal
July 28, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 12:30PM-1:20PM Atom Orange vs Atom Red
July 28, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 1:30PM-2:20PM Peewee Green vs Peewee Blue
July 28, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 2:30PM-3:20PM Peewee Red vs Peewee Blue
July 28, 2019 Sunday R3- Collins Clothiers Game 3:30PM-4:20PM Peewee Yellow vs Peewee Teal

 

Week Seven - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 9:00AM-9:25AM Tyke Green & Tyke Navy
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler School 9:25AM-9:50AM Atom Pink & Atom Grey
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler School 9:50AM-10:15AM Tyke Yellow & Tyke Red
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler School 10:25AM-10:50AM Atom Dark Green & Atom White
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler School 10:50AM-11:15AM Novice Black & Novice Navy
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler School 11:25AM-11:50AM Atom Purple & Atom Black
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler School 11:50AM-12:15PM Novice Light Green & Novice Red
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler School 12:25PM-12:40PM Atom Navy & Atom Teal
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler School 12:40PM-1:15PM Novice Yellow & Novice Orange
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler School 1:25PM-1:50PM Atom Orange & Atom Red
July 28, 2019 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler School 1:50PM-2:15PM Atom Light Green & Atom Yellow

 

Week Eight - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
August 11, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 8:00AM-8:50AM Peewee Navy Vs. Peewee Teal
August 11, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 9:00AM-9:50AM Peewee Green Vs. Peewee Yellow
August 11, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 10:00AM-10:50AM Peewee Green Vs. Peewee Red
August 11, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 11:00AM-11:50AM Peewee Orange Vs. Peewee Blue
August 11, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 12:00PM-12:50PM Bantam Green Vs. Bantam Yellow
August 11, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 1:00PM-1:50PM Bantam Green Vs. Bantam Red
August 11, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 2:00PM-2:50PM Atom Purple Vs. Atom Navy
August 11, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3:00PM-3:50PM Atom Light Green Vs. Atom Orange
August 11, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 4:00PM-4:50PM Atom White Vs. Atom Black
August 11, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 5:00PM-5:50PM Atom Grey Vs. Atom Dark Green
August 11, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 6:00PM-6:50PM Atom Teal Vs. Atom Yellow
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:15PM-4:05PM Tyke Green Vs. Tyke Red
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 4:15PM-5:05PM Tyke Yellow Vs. Tyke Navy
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 5:15PM-6:05PM Novice Black Vs. Novice Red
August 11, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers   Game 8:30AM-9:20AM Bantam Orange Vs. Bantam Blue
August 11, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 9:30AM-10:20AM Bantam Teal Vs. Bantam Navy
August 11, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 10:30AM-11:20AM Midget Light Green Vs. Midget Blue
August 11, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 11:30AM-12:20PM Midget Red Vs. Midget Yellow
August 11, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 12:30PM-1:20PM Midget Orange Vs. Midget Grey
August 11, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 1:30PM-2:20PM Midget Teal Vs. Midget Navy
August 11, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 2:30PM-3:20PM Novice Light Green Vs. Novice Yellow
August 11, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 3:30PM-4:20PM Novice Navy Vs. Novice Orange
August 11, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers Game 4:30PM-5:20PM Atom Pink Vs. Atom Red

 

Week Eight - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 9:00AM-9:25AM Peewee Navy & Peewee Teal
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 9:25AM-9:50AM Bantam Orange & Bantam Blue
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 9:50AM-10:15AM Peewee Yellow
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 10:25AM-10:50AM Bantam Teal & Bantam Navy
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 10:50AM-11:15AM Peewee Green & Peewee Red
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 11:25AM-11:50AM Midget Light Green & Midget Blue
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 11:50AM-12:15PM Peewee Orange & Peewee Blue
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 12:25AM-12:50PM Midget Red & Midget Yellow
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 12:50PM-1:15PM Bantam Yellow
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz  School 1:25PM-1:50PM Midget Orange & Midget Grey
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 1:50PM-2:15PM Bantam Green & Bantam Red
August 11, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 2:15PM-2:40PM Midget Teal & Midget Navy

 

Week Nine - Games: 

Date  Day  Rink  Event Type  Event Time  Teams
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  Game  2:45PM-3:35PM Midget Teal Vs. Midget Blue 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  Game  3:45PM-4:35PM Midget Light Green Vs. Midget Yellow 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  Game  4:45PM-5:35PM Midget Red Vs. Midget Grey 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  Game  5:45PM-6:35PM Midget Orange Vs. Midget Navy 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R2 - HanStone Quartz Game  8:00AM-8:50AM Tyke Green Vs. Tyke Yellow 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R2 - HanStone Quartz Game  9:00AM-9:50AM Tyke Red Vs. Tyke Navy 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R2 - HanStone Quartz Game  10:00AM-10:50AM Novice Black Vs. Novice Yellow 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R2 - HanStone Quartz Game  11:00AM-11:50AM Novice Light Green Vs. Novice Orange 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R2 - HanStone Quartz Game  12:00PM-12:50PM Novice Red Vs. Novice Navy 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R2 - HanStone Quartz Game  1:00PM-1:50PM Atom Orange Vs. Atom Yellow 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R2 - HanStone Quartz Game  2:00PM-2:50PM Bantam Green Vs. Bantam Navy 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R2 - HanStone Quartz Game  3:00PM-3:50PM Bantam Yellow Vs. Bantam Navy
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R2 - HanStone Quartz Game  4:00PM-4:50PM Bantam Blue Vs. Bantam Teal 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R3 - Collins Clothiers  Game  8:30AM-9:20AM Atom Black Vs. Atom Navy 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R3 - Collins Clothiers  Game  9:30AM-10:20AM Atom Dark Green Vs. Atom Red 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R3 - Collins Clothiers  Game  10:30AM-11:20AM Atom Pink Vs. Atom White 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R3 - Collins Clothiers  Game  11:30AM-12:20PM Atom Grey Vs. Atom Purple 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R3 - Collins Clothiers  Game  12:30PM-1:20PM Atom Teal Vs. Atom Light Green 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R3 - Collins Clothiers  Game  1:30PM-2:20PM Peewee Green Vs. Peewee Navy 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R3 - Collins Clothiers  Game  2:30PM-3:20PM Peewee Yellow Vs. Peewee Navy 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R3 - Collins Clothiers  Game  3:30PM-4:20PM Peewee Blue Vs. Peewee Teal 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R3 - Collins Clothiers  Game  4:30PM-5:20PM Peewee Orange Vs. Peewee Red  
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R3 - Collins Clothiers  Game  5:30PM-6:20PM Bantam Orange Vs. Bantam Red 

 

Week Nine - TPH Training Sessions: 

Date  Day  Rink  Event Type  Event Time  Teams 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  School  9:00AM-9:25AM Tyke Green & Tyke Yellow
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  School  9:25AM-9:50AM Atom Black & Atom Navy 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  School  9:50AM-10:15AM Tyke Red & Tyke Navy 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  School  10:25AM-10:50AM Atom Dark Green & Atom Red 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  School  10:50AM-11:15AM Novice Black & Novice Yellow 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  School  11:25AM-11:50AM Atom Pink & Atom White 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  School  11:50AM-12:15PM Novice Light Green & Novice Orange 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  School  12:25PM-12:50PM Atom Grey & Atom Purple
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  School  12:50PM-1:15PM Novice Red & Novice Navy 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  School  1:25PM-1:50PM Atom Teal & Atom Light Green 
August 18, 2019 Sunday  R1 - London City Chrysler  School  1:50PM-2:15PM  Atom Orange & Atom Yellow

 

Week Ten - Games: 

Date  Day  Rink Event Type Event Time  Teams 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 9:00AM-9:50AM Novice Black Vs. Novice Light Green 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 10:00AM-10:50AM Novice Yellow Vs. Novice Navy 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 11:00AM-11:50AM Novice Red Vs. Novice Orange 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 12:00PM-12:50PM Atom Light Green Vs. Atom Black 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 1:00PM-1:50PM Atom Yellow Vs. Atom Red 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 2:00PM-2:50PM Atom Orange Vs. Atom Dark Green 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3:00PM-3:50PM Atom Teal Vs. Atom Purple 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 4:00PM-4:50PM Atom Grey Vs. Atom White 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:15AM-10:05AM Peewee Green Vs. Peewee Orange 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:15AM-11:05AM Peewee Red Vs. Peewee Teal 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:15AM-12:05PM Peewee Red Vs. Peewee Yellow
August 25, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:15PM-1:05PM Peewee Navy Vs. Peewee Blue 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:15PM-2:05PM Bantam Red Vs. Bantam Teal 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:15PM-3:05PM Bantam Red Vs. Bantam Yellow
August 25, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:15PM-4:05PM Tyke Green Vs. Tyke Navy 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 4:15PM-5:05PM Tyke Yellow Vs. Tyke Red 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s  Game 9:45AM-10:35AM Bantam Green Vs. Bantam Orange 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s  Game 10:45AM-11:35AM Bantam Navy Vs. Bantam Blue 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s  Game 11:45AM-12:35PM Midget Light Green Vs. Midget Grey 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s  Game 12:45PM-1:35PM Midget Red Vs. Midget Navy 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s  Game 1:45PM-2:35PM Midget Orange Vs. Midget Teal 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s  Game 2:45PM-3:35PM Midget Yellow Vs. Midget Blue 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R4 - Tony’s  Game 3:45PM-4:35PM Atom Navy Vs. Atom Pink 

 

Week Ten - TPH Training Sessions: 

Date  Day  Rink Event Type  Event Time Teams
August 25, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 10:15AM-10:40AM Peewee Green & Peewee Orange 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 10:40AM-11:05AM Bantam Green & Bantam Orange 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:15AM-11:40AM Peewee Teal 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 11:40AM-12:05PM Bantam Navy & Bantam Blue 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:15PM-12:40PM Peewee Red & Peewee Yellow 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 12:40PM-1:05PM Midget Light Green & Midget Grey 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:15PM-1:40PM Peewee Navy & Peewee Blue 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 1:40PM-2:05PM Midget Red & Midget Navy 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:15PM-2:40PM Bantam Teal 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 2:40PM-3:05PM Midget Orange & Midget Teal 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 3:15PM-3:40PM Bantam Red & Bantam Yellow 
August 25, 2019 Sunday R3 - Collins Clothiers School 3:40PM-4:05PM Midget Yellow & Midget Blue 

 

Experience Sponsors