Youth Summer Hockey League

 

Sunday, July 30th  
Week 8

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
London City 10:15am - 11:05am Novice Navy Novice Red
London City 11:15am - 12:05pm Novice Green Novice Orange
London City 12:15pm - 1:05pm Novice Blue Novice Teal
London City 1:15pm - 2:05pm Novice Black Novice White
London City 2:15pm - 3:05pm Atom Navy Atom Red
London City 3:15pm - 4:05pm Atom Teal Atom Blue

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
HanStone 9:00am - 9:50am Bantam Red Bantam Teal
HanStone 10:00am - 10:50am Bantam White Bantam Light Blue
HanStone 11:00am - 11:50am Peewee Teal Peewee Yellow
HanStone 12:00pm - 12:50pm Peewee Blue Peewee White
HanStone 1:00pm - 1:50pm Peewee Green Peewee Orange
HanStone 2:00pm - 2:50pm Tyke Green Tyke Orange
HanStone 3:00pm - 3:50pm Atom White Atom Green

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
Harvey’s 3:00pm - 3:50pm Atom Black Atom Orange
Harvey’s 4:00pm - 4:50pm Atom Dark Green Atom Grey

 __________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
Tony’s 8:30am - 9:20am Bantam Green Bantam Blue
Tony’s 9:30am - 10:20am Bantam Orange Bantam Pink
Tony’s 10:30am - 11:20am Bantam Dark Green Bantam Navy
Tony’s 11:30am - 12:20pm Bantam Grey Bantam Yellow
Tony’s 12:30pm - 1:20pm Bantam Black Bantam Maroon
Tony’s 1:30pm - 2:20pm Peewee Red Peewee Grey
Tony’s 2:30pm - 3:20pm Atom Maroon Atom Yellow

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

TPH Training Sessions

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
Harvey’s 9:30am - 9:55am Bantam Green Bantam Blue
Harvey’s 9:55am - 10:20am Bantam Red Bantam Teal
Harvey’s 10:25am - 10:50am Bantam Orange Bantam Pink
Harvey’s 11:00am - 11:25am Bantam White Bantam Light Blue
Harvey’s 11:25am - 11:50am Bantam Dark Green Bantam Navy
Harvey’s 12:00pm - 12:25pm Peewee Teal Peewee Yellow
Harvey’s 12:25pm - 12:50pm Bantam Grey Bantam Yellow
Harvey’s 1:00pm - 1:25pm Peewee Blue Peewee White
Harvey’s 1:25pm - 1:50pm Bantam Black Bantam Maroon
Harvey’s 2:00pm - 2:25pm Peewee Green Peewee Orange
Harvey’s 2:25pm - 2:50pm Peewee Red Peewee Grey

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Saturday, August 12th

Goalie Clinic

RINK TIME DIVISION
Harvey’s 9:00am - 9:50am Peewee & Bantam
Harvey’s 10:00am - 10:50am Novice & Atom

____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

Sunday, August 13th

Week 9

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
London City 8:15am - 9:05am Bantam Red Bantam Light Blue
London City 9:15am - 10:05am Bantam Teal Bantam White
London City 10:15am - 11:05am Bantam Black Bantam Grey
London City 11:15am - 12:05pm Bantam Maroon Bantam Navy
London City 12:15pm - 1:05pm Bantam Pink Bantam Green
London City 1:15pm - 2:05pm Bantam Dark Green Bantam Yellow
London City 2:15pm - 3:05pm Bantam Blue Bantam Orange
London City 3:15pm - 4:05pm Peewee Grey Peewee Teal

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
HanStone 9:00am - 9:50am Atom Black Atom Green
HanStone 10:00am - 10:50am Atom White Atom Orange
HanStone 11:00am - 11:50am Atom Dark Green Atom Maroon
HanStone 12:00pm - 12:50pm Atom Yellow Atom Grey
HanStone 1:00pm - 1:50pm Atom Navy Atom Blue
HanStone 2:00pm - 2:50pm Atom Teal Atom Red
HanStone 3:00pm - 3:50pm Peewee Blue Peewee Orange

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
Tony’s     9:30am - 10:20am Tyke Green Tyke Orange
Tony’s 10:30am - 11:20am Novice Blue Novice Red
Tony’s 11:30am - 12:20pm Novice White Novice Navy
Tony’s 12:30am - 1:20pm Novice Black Novice Orange
Tony’s 1:30pm - 2:20pm   Novice Teal Novice Green
Tony’s 2:30pm - 3:20pm Peewee White Peewee Green
Tony’s 3:30pm - 4:20pm Peewee Red Peewee Yellow

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

TPH Training Sessions

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
Harvey’s 10:00am - 10:25am Atom Black Atom Green
Harvey’s 10:25am - 10:50am Tyke Green Tyke Orange
Harvey’s 10:50am - 11:20am Atom White Atom Orange
Harvey’s 11:30am - 11:55am Novice Blue Novice Red
Harvey’s 11:55am - 12:20pm Atom Dark Green Atom Maroon
Harvey’s 12:30pm - 12:55pm Novice White Novice Navy
Harvey’s 12:55pm - 1:20pm Atom Yellow Atom Grey
Harvey’s 1:30pm - 1:55pm Novice Black Novice Orange
Harvey’s 1:55pm - 2:20pm Atom Navy Atom Blue
Harvey’s 2:30pm - 2:55pm Novice Teal Novice Green
Harvey’s 2:55pm - 3:20pm Atom Teal Atom Red

 

Sunday, August 20th

Week 10

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
London City 9:15am - 10:05am Novice Blue Novice Navy
London City 10:15am - 11:05am Novice White Novice Red
London City 11:15am - 12:05pm Novice Green Novice Black
London Ciy 12:15pm - 1:05pm Novice Teal Novice Orange
London City 1:15pm - 2:05pm Atom Blue Atom Red
London City 2:15pm - 3:05pm Atom Navy Atom Green
London City 3:15pm - 4:05pm Atom Black Atom Grey

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
HanStone         9:00am - 9:50am Peewee Red Peewee Teal
HanStone 10:00am - 10:50am Peewee Grey Peewee Yellow
HanStone 11:00am - 11:50am Peewee Blue Peewee Green
HanStone 12:00pm - 12:50pm Peewee White Peewee Orange
HanStone 1:00pm - 1:50pm Bantam Dark Green Bantam Grey
HanStone 2:00pm - 2:50pm Bantam Green Bantam Maroon
HanStone 3:00pm - 3:50pm Atom White Atom Dark Green

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
Tony’s 8:30am - 9:20am Tyke Green Tyke Orange
Tony’s 9:30am - 10:20am Bantam Red Bantam White
Tony’s 10:30am - 11:20am Bantam Teal Bantam Light Blue
Tony’s 11:30am - 12:20pm Bantam Orange Bantam Navy
Tony’s 12:30pm - 1:20pm Bantam Black Bantam Yellow
Tony’s 1:30pm - 2:20pm Bantam Pink Bantam Blue
Tony’s 2:30pm - 3:20pm Atom Orange Atom Yellow
Tony’s 3:30pm - 4:20pm Atom Teal Atom Maroon

__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

TPH Training Sessions

RINK TIME TEAM TEAM
Harvey’s 10:00am - 10:25am Peewee Red Peewee Teal
Harvey’s 10:25am - 10:50am Bantam Red Bantam White
Harvey’s 10:50am - 11:20am Peewee Grey Peewee Yellow
Harvey’s 11:30am - 11:55am Bantam Teal Bantam Light Blue
Harvey’s 11:55am - 12:20pm Peewee Blue Peewee Green
Harvey’s 12:30pm - 12:55pm Bantam Orange Bantam Navy
Harvey’s 12:55pm - 1:20pm Peewee White Peewee Orange
Harvey’s 1:30pm - 1:55pm Bantam Black Bantam Yellow
Harvey’s 1:55pm - 2:20pm Bantam Dark Green Bantam Grey
Harvey’s 2:30pm - 2:55pm Bantam Pink Bantam Blue
Harvey’s 2:55pm - 3:20pm Bantam Green Bantam Maroon

 

Experience Sponsors