Youth Summer Hockey League Schedule

Goalie Specific Training

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Divisions
June 23, 2018 Saturday Tony’s School 2:00PM - 2:50PM Novice & Atom
June 23, 2018 Saturday Tony’s School 3:00PM - 3:50PM Peewee & Bantam & Midget

 

Week Four - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
June 24, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 9:15AM-10:05AM Bantam Navy Vs. Bantam Yellow
June 24, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 10:15AM-11:05AM Bantam Blue Vs. Bantam Black
June 24, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 11:15AM-12:05PM Bantam Orange Vs. Bantam Red
June 24, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 12:15PM-1:05PM Bantam Teal Vs. Bantam Light Green
June 24, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 1:15PM-2:05PM Peewee Orange Vs. Peewee Yellow
June 24, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 2:15PM-3:05PM Peewee Red Vs. Peewee Light Green
June 24, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3:15PM-4:05PM Novice Black Vs. Novice Orange
June 24, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:30AM-10:20AM Atom Dark Green Vs. Atom Navy
June 24, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:30AM-11:20AM Midget Orange Vs. Midget Light Green
June 24, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:30AM-12:20PM Midget Red Vs. Midget Yellow
June 24, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:30PM-1:20PM Midget Navy Vs. Midget Teal
June 24, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:30PM-2:20PM Midget Grey Vs. Midget Black
June 24, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:30PM-3:20PM Novice Grey Vs. Novice Light Green
June 24, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:30PM-4:20PM Novice Teal Vs. Novice Light Green
June 24, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 9AM-9:50AM Atom Orange Vs. Atom Light Green
June 24, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 10AM-10:50AM Atom Black Vs. Atom Yellow
June 24, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 11AM-11:50AM Atom Teal Vs. Atom Red
June 24, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 12PM-12:50PM Atom Light Blue Vs. Atom Grey
June 24, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 1PM-1:50PM Atom Pink Vs. Atom White
June 24, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2PM-2:50PM Atom White vs. Atom Red Hawks
June 24, 2018 Sunday  R4- Tony’s Game 3-3:50PM Tyke Green vs. Tyke Yellow

 

Week Four - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
June 24, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 10AM-10:25AM Atom Orange & Atom Light Green
June 24, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s

School

10:25AM-10:50AM Atom Dark Green & Atom Navy
June 24, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 10:50AM-11:15AM Atom Black & Atom Yellow
June 24, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 11:30AM-11:55AM Midget Orange & Midget Light Green
June 24, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 11:55AM-12:20PM Atom Teal & Atom Red
June 24, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 12:30PM-12:55PM Midget Red & Midget Yellow
June 24, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 12:55PM-1:20PM Atom Light Blue & Atom Grey
June 24, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 1:30PM-1:55PM Midget Navy & Midget Teal
June 24, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 1:55PM-2:20PM Atom Pink
June 24, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 2:20PM-2:55PM Midget Grey & Midget Black
June 24, 2018 Sunday R3- Harvey’s School 2:55-3:20PM Atom White & Atom Red Hawks

 


 

Week Five - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type

Event Time

Teams
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3PM-3:50PM Midget Grey Vs. Midget Red
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 4PM-4:50PM Midget Black Vs. Midget Yellow
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 5PM-5:50PM Midget Teal Vs. Midget Light Green
July 8, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:30AM-10:20AM Novice Grey Vs. Novice Light Green
July 8, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:30AM-11:20AM Novice Black Vs. Novice Teal
July 8, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:30AM-12:20PM Novice Orange Vs. Novice Teal
July 8, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:30PM-1:20PM Peewee Orange Vs. Peewee Light Green
July 8, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:30PM-2:20PM Peewee Yellow Vs. Peewee Red
July 8, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:30PM-3:20PM Atom Grey Vs. Atom Pink
July 8, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:30PM-4:20PM Atom White Vs. Atom Navy
July 8, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 4:30PM-5:20PM Atom Light Blue Vs. Atom Dark Green
July 8, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 9AM-9:50AM Tyke Green Vs. Tyke Yellow
July 8, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 10AM-10:50AM Bantam Blue Vs. Bantam Teal
July 8, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 11AM-11:50AM Bantam Navy Vs. Bantam Orange
July 8, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 12PM-12:50PM Bantam Yellow Vs. Bantam Red
July 8, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 1PM-1:50PM Bantam Black Vs. Bantam Light Green
July 8, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2PM-2:50PM Atom Light Green Vs. Atom Black
July 8, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 3PM-3:50PM Atom Yellow Vs. Atom Red
July 8, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 4PM-4:50PM Atom Orange Vs. Atom Teal
July 8, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 5PM-5:50PM Midget Navy Vs. Midget Orange
July 8, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 6-6:50PM Atom Light Blue vs. Atom Red Hawks

 

Week Five - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 10AM-10:25AM Tyke Green & Tyke Yellow
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 10:25AM-10:50AM Novice Grey & Novice Light Green
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 11AM-11:25AM Bantam Blue & Bantam Teal
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 11:30AM-11:55AM Novice Black
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 12:05PM-12:30PM Bantam Navy & Bantam Orange
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 12:30PM-12:55PM Novice Orange & Novice Teal
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 1:05PM-1:30PM Bantam Yellow & Bantam Red
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 1:30PM-1:55PM Peewee Orange & Peewee Light Green
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 2:05PM-2:30PM Bantam Black & Bantam Light Green
July 8, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 2:30PM-2:55PM Peewee Yellow & Peewee Red

 


 

Goalie Specific Training

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Divisions
July 14, 2018 Saturday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 2PM-2:50PM Novice & Atom
July 14, 2018 Saturday R2 - HanStone Quartz School 3PM-3:50PM Peewee & Bantam & Midget

 

Week Six - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 15, 2018
Sunday
R1 - London City Chrysler
Game
3:45PM-4:35PM
Bantam Light Green Vs. Bantam Yellow
July 15, 2018
Sunday
R1 - London City Chrysler
Game
4:45PM-5:35PM
Bantam Orange Vs. Bantam Blue
July 15, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:30AM-10:20AM Atom White Vs. Atom Grey
July 15, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:30AM-11:20AM Midget Orange Vs. Midget Grey
July 15, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:30AM-12:20PM Midget Red Vs. Midget Navy
July 15, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:30PM-1:20PM Midget Yellow Vs. Midget Teal
July 15, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:30PM-2:20PM Midget Light Green Vs. Midget Black
July 15, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:30PM-3:20PM Tyke Green Vs. Tyke Yellow
July 15, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game

3:30PM-4:20PM

Novice Teal Vs. Novice Orange
July 15, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 4:30PM-5:20PM Novice Grey Vs. Novice Black
July 15, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 5:30PM-6:20PM  Bantam Teal Vs. Bantam Navy
July 15, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 9AM-9:50AM Atom Black Vs. Atom Teal
July 15, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 10AM-10:50AM Atom Orange Vs. Atom Red
July 15, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 11AM-11:50AM Atom Yellow Vs. Atom Light Green
July 15, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 12PM-12:50PM Atom Pink Vs. Atom Dark Green
July 15, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 1PM-1:50PM Atom Light Blue Vs. Atom Navy
July 15, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2PM-2:50PM Atom Red Hawks vs. Atom Navy
July 15, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 3PM-3:50PM Novice Grey vs. Novice Light Green
July 15, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 4PM-4:50PM Peewee Orange Vs. Peewee Red
July 15, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 5PM-5:50PM Peewee Yellow vs. Peewee Light Green
July 15, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 6PM -6:50PM Bantam Red Vs. Bantam Black

 

Week Six - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 15, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 10AM-10:25AM Atom Black & Atom Teal
July 15, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler   School 10:25AM-10:50AM Atom White & Atom Grey
July 15, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 11AM-11:25AM Atom Orange & Atom Red
July 15, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 11:30AM-11:55AM Midget Orange & Midget Grey
July 15, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 12:05PM-12:30PM Atom Yellow & Atom Light Green
July 15, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 12:30PM-12:55PM Midget Red & Midget Navy
July 15, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 1:05PM-1:30PM Atom Pink & Atom Dark Green
July 15, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 1:30PM-1:55PM Midget Yellow & Midget Teal
July 15, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 2:05PM-2:30PM Atom Light Blue & Atom Navy
July 15, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 2:30PM-2:55PM Midget Light Green & Midget Black
July 15, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 2:55PM-3:20PM Atom Red Hawks & Atom Navy

 


 

Week Seven - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3PM-3:50PM Midget Navy Vs. Midget Yellow
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 4PM-4:50PM Midget Teal Vs. Midget Red
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 5PM-5:50PM Midget Black Vs. Midget Orange
July 22, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:30AM-10:20AM Novice Black Vs. Novice Light Green
July 22, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:30AM-11:20AM Novice Teal Vs. Novice Black
July 22, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:30AM-12:20PM Novice Grey Vs. Novice Orange
July 22, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:30PM-1:20PM Peewee Light Green Vs. Peewee Red
July 22, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:30PM-2:20PM Peewee Yellow Vs. Peewee Orange
July 22, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:30PM-3:20PM Atom Pink vs. Atom Navy
July 22, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:30PM-4:20PM Atom Light Blue Vs. Atom White
July 22, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 4:30PM-5:20PM Atom Dark Green vs. Atom Grey
July 22, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 9AM-9:50AM Tyke Yellow Vs. Tyke Green
July 22, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 10AM-10:50AM Bantam Orange Vs. Bantam Black  
July 22, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 11AM-11:50AM Bantam Teal Vs. Bantam Yellow
July 22, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 12PM-12:50PM Bantam Light Green Vs. Bantam Navy
July 22, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 1PM-1:50PM Bantam Red Vs. Bantam Blue
July 22, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2PM-2:50PM Atom Teal Vs. Atom Light Green
July 22, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 3PM-3:50PM Atom Orange Vs. Atom Yellow
July 22, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 4PM-4:50PM Atom Black Vs. Atom Red
July 22, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 5PM-5:50PM Midget Grey Vs. Midget Light Green
July 22, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 6PM-6:50PM Atom Red Hawks vs. Atom Grey

 

Week Seven - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 10AM-10:25AM Tyke Yellow & Tyke Green
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 10:25AM-10:50AM  Novice Light Green
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 11AM-11:25AM Bantam Orange & Bantam Black
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London city Chrysler School 11:30AM-11:55AM Novice Teal & Novice Black
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 12:05PM-12:30PM Bantam Teal & Bantam Yellow
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 12:30PM-12:55PM Novice Grey & Novice Orange
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 1:05PM-1:30PM Bantam Light Green & Bantam Navy
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 1:30PM-1:55PM Peewee Light Green & Peewee Red
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 2:05PM-2:30PM Bantam Red & Bantam Blue
July 22, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 2:30PM-2:55PM Peewee Yellow & Peewee Orange

 


 

Week Eight - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 9:15-10:05AM Bantam Blue Vs. Bantam Navy
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 10:15-11:05AM Bantam Yellow Vs. Bantam Black
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 11:15-12:05PM Bantam Red Vs. Bantam Light Green
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 12:15-1:05PM Bantam Teal vs. Bantam Orange
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 1:15PM-2:05PM Novice Teal Vs. Novice Grey
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler Game 2:15-3:05PM Novice Black vs. Novice Grey
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3:15-4:05PM Novice Light Green vs. Novice Orange
July 29, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:30-10:20AM Atom Orange vs. Atom Black
July 29, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:30-11:20AM Atom White Vs. Atom Dark Green
July 29, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:30AM-12:20PM Atom Dark Green vs. Atom Red Hawks
July 29, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:30-1:20PM Atom Teal vs. Atom Yellow
July 29, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:30-2:20PM Atom Red vs. Atom Light Green
July 29, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:30-3:20PM Peewee Orange vs. Peewee Light Green
July 29, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:30-4:20PM Peewee Yellow vs. Peewee Red
July 29, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 9:00-9:50AM Atom Grey Vs. Atom Navy
July 29, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 10:00-10:50AM Atom Light Blue Vs. Atom Pink

July 29, 2018

Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 11:00-11:50AM Midget Navy vs. Midget Grey
July 29, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 12:00-12:50PM Midget Teal vs. Midget Black
July 29, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 1:00-1:50PM Midget Red vs. Midget Orange
July 29, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2:00-2:50PM Midget Light Green vs. Midget Yellow
July 29, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 3:00-3:50PM Tyke Yellow vs. Tyke Green

 

Week Eight - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 10AM-10:25AM Atom Grey & Atom Navy
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 10:25AM-10:50AM Atom Orange & Atom Black
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 10:50-11:15AM Atom Light Blue & Atom Pink
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 11:30AM-11:55AM Atom White
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 11:55AM-12:20PM Midget Navy & Midget Grey
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 12:30PM-12:55PM Atom Red Hawks & Atom Dark Green
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 12:55PM-1:20PM Midget Teal & Midget Black
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 1:30PM-1:55PM Atom Teal & Atom Yellow
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 1:55-2:20PM Midget Red & Midget Orange
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler School 2:20PM-2:55PM Atom Red &  Atom Light Green
July 29, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrsyler School 2:55-3:20PM Midget Light Green & Midget Yellow

 


 

Week Nine - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
August 12, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 9:15AM-10:05AM Midget Navy Vs. Midget Black
August 12, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 10:15AM-11:05AM Midget Grey Vs. Midget Teal
August 12, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 11:15AM-12:05PM Midget Orange Vs. Midget Yellow
August 12, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 12:15PM-1:05PM Midget Light Green Vs. Midget Red
August 12, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 1:15PM-2:05PM Atom Grey Vs. Atom Light Blue
August 12, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 2:15PM-3:05PM Atom White Vs. Atom Pink
August 12, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3:15PM-4:05PM Atom Navy Vs. Atom Dark Green
August 12, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 4:15-5:05PM Atom Navy vs. Atom Red Hawks
August 12, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:30AM-10:20AM Novice Teal Vs. Novice Light Green
August 12, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:30AM-11:20AM Novice Black Vs.Novice Orange
August 12, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:30AM-12:20PM Novice Grey Vs. Novice Orange
August 12, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:30PM-1:20PM Peewee Light Green Vs. Peewee Yellow
August 12, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:30PM-2:20PM Peewee Orange Vs. Peewee Red
August 12, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:30PM-3:20PM Atom Light Green vs. Atom Orange
August 12, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:30PM-4:20PM Atom Yellow Vs. Atom Black
August 12, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 9AM-9:50AM Tyke Green Vs. Tyke Yellow
August 12, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 10AM-10:50AM Bantam Orange Vs. Bantam Light Green
August 12, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 11AM-11:50AM Bantam Teal Vs. Bantam Red
August 12, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 12PM-12:50PM Bantam Navy Vs. Bantam Black
August 12, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 1PM-1:50PM Bantam Blue Vs. Bantam Yellow
August 12, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2PM-2:50PM Atom Red Vs. Atom Teal

 

Week Nine - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
August 12, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 10AM-10:25AM Tyke Green & Tyke Yellow
August 12, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 10:25AM-10:50AM Novice Teal & Novice Light Green
August 12, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 10:50AM-11:15AM Bantam Orange & Bantam Light Green
August 12, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 11:30AM-11:55AM Novice Black
August 12, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 11:55AM-12:20PM Bantam Teal & Bantam Red
August 12, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 12:30PM-12:55PM Novice Grey & Novice Orange
August 12, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 12:55PM-1:20PM Bantam Navy & Bantam Black
August 12, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 1:30PM-1:55PM Peewee Light Green & Peewee Yellow
August 12, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 1:55PM-2:20PM Bantam Blue & Bantam Yellow
August 12, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 2:20PM-2:55PM Peewee Orange & Peewee Red

 


 

Week Ten - Games:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
August 19, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 9:15AM-10:05AM Bantam Teal Vs. Bantam Black
August 19, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 10:15AM-11:05AM Bantam Orange Vs. Bantam Yellow
August 19, 2018 Sunday R1- London City Chrysler Game 11:15AM-12:05PM Bantam Red Vs. Bantam Navy
August 19, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 12:15PM-1:05PM Bantam Blue Vs. Bantam Light Green
August 19, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 1:15PM-2:05PM Peewee Red Vs. Peewee Light Green
August 19, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 2:15PM-3:05PM Peewee Orange Vs. Peewee Yellow
August 19, 2018 Sunday R1 - London City Chrysler Game 3:15PM-4:05PM Novice Black Vs. Novice Teal
August 19, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 9:30AM-10:20AM Atom Teal Vs. Atom Orange
August 19, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 10:30AM-11:20AM Midget Teal Vs. Midget Orange
August 19, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 11:30AM-12:20PM Midget Black Vs. Midget Red
August 19, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 12:30PM-1:20PM Midget Grey Vs. Midget Yellow
August 19, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 1:30PM-2:20PM Midget Navy Vs. Midget Light Green
August 19, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 2:30PM-3:20PM Novice Grey Vs. Novice Light Green
August 19, 2018 Sunday R2 - HanStone Quartz Game 3:30PM-4:20PM Novice Orange Vs. Novice Light Green
August 19, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 9AM-9:50AM Atom Red vs. Atom Yellow
August 19, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 10AM-10:50AM Atom Navy Vs. Atom White
August 19, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 11AM-11:50AM Atom Dark Green Vs. Atom Light Blue
August 19, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 12PM-12:50PM Atom Black Vs. Atom Light Green
August 19, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 1PM-1:50PM Atom Pink vs. Atom Grey
August 19, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 2PM-2:50PM Atom Red Hawks vs. Atom Pink
August 19, 2018 Sunday R4 - Tony’s Game 3:00PM-3:50PM Tyke Yellow Vs. Tyke Green

 

Week Ten - TPH Training Sessions:

Date Day Rink Event Type Event Time Teams
August 19, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 10AM-10:25AM Atom Red & Atom Yellow
August 19, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 10:25AM-10:50AM Atom Teal & Atom Orange
August 19, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 10:50AM-11:15AM Atom Navy & Atom White
August 19, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 11:30AM-11:55AM Midget Teal & Midget Orange
August 19, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 11:55AM-12:20PM Atom Dark Green & Atom Light Blue
August 19, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 12:30PM-12:55PM Midget Black & Midget Red
August 19, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 12:55PM-1:20PM Atom Black & Atom Light Green
August 19, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 1:30PM-1:55PM Midget Grey & Midget Yellow
August 19, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 1:55PM-2:20PM Atom Grey
August 19, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 2:20PM-2:55PM Midget Navy & Midget Light Green
August 19, 2018 Sunday R3 - Harvey’s School 2:55-3:20PM Atom Red Hawks & Atom Pink

 

Experience Sponsors